Privacy Policy

Based on Articles 15 and 16 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private we inform you that Abraham Ramirez Reyes , residing at Revolución 9, San Gabriel Etla. C.p. 68236. Oaxaca. México. Tel: 9511271773 is responsible for collecting personal data, the use that is given to them and their protection. Your personal information will be used for the following purposes: to provide the services and products you have requested; notify you of new services or products that are related to the already contracted or acquired; tell you about changes in them; prepare studies and programs are needed to determine consumption habits; Periodic evaluations of our products and services in order to improve the quality thereof; evaluate the quality of service we provide, and in general, to comply with the obligations we have undertaken with you.

For the purposes mentioned above, we need to obtain the following personal data:

• Name

• Age

• Status

• Sex

• Landline and / or cell

• E-mail

• Address

It is important to inform you of your right to cancel their personal data and access, rectify, to object to their treatment or revoke consent for this purpose have given us.

To do this, you need to submit the application in the terms established by the Law in its Article 29 Abraham Ramírez Reyes, head of our Department of Protection of Personal Data, located in Revolución 9, San Gabriel Etla. C.p. 68236. Oaxaca. México, or you can contact by phone at (951) 1271773 or via email at [email protected], which confirms request by phone to ensure proper reception.

If you do not want to receive promotional messages from us, please send your request through the e-mail address: [email protected]

Important: Any changes to this Privacy Notice may consult in http://www.indajani.com

Date of last update: 12/31/2018